Hier findest Du unsere Übungsleiter-Übersicht. Verwende am Besten das Suchfeld, um Deine/n Übungsleiter/in zu finden.

Sparte

Gruppe / Team

Name

Kontakt

Fußball

1. Herren

Gerd Hinck
Trainer

Fußball

1. Herren

Niklas Hinck
Co-Trainer

0171 / 218 145 47
niklashinck@yahoo.de

Fußball

1. Herren

Clemens Stangneth
Betreuer

0171 / 681 555 68
Clemens.stangneth@web.de

Fußball

2. Herren

Thomas Maire
Trainer

Fußball

2. Herren

Mike Schäfer
Betreuer

0162 / 66 79 102
MoH25@gmx.de

Fußball

1. Frauen

Andreas Sahlke
Trainer

0170 / 419 88 99
Salino71@gmx.de

Fußball

1. Frauen

Gernold Buck
Betreuer

0152 / 362 472 05
BuBi7380@gmx.de

Fußball

2. Frauen

Steffen Frommhold

0176 / 723 266 24
steffen@onlinehome.de

Fußball

Alte Herren

Axel Föge

0171 / 727 75 14

Fußball

Ü40

Lars Schubert
Trainer

Fußball

Ü50

Jörg Meyer
Trainer

0176 / 555 439 01
joerg-wingst@t-online.de

Fußball

Ü50

Lars Schubert
Betreuer

Fußball

A-Junioren U18

Tim Schlobohm
Trainer

0160 / 938 144 22
timschlobohm10@web.de

Fußball

A-Junioren U18

Niklas Hinck
Trainer

0171 / 218 145 47
niklashinck@yahoo.de

Fußball

C-Junioren U14

Benjamin Maire
Betreuer

0152 / 085 100 30
benjamin.maire@ewe.net

Fußball

C-Junioren U14

Lars Schubert
Betreuer

Fußball

C-Junioren U14

Thomas Schneider
Betreuer

Fußball

E-Junioren U11

Florian Fastert

04778-6069953
ffastert@gmail.com

Fußball

E-Junioren U10 I

Manuel Elsner

0162 / 715 35 58
melsner.me@gmail.com

Fußball

F-Junioren U7 & U8

Patrick Mentz

0162 / 715 35 58
04777 / 767 4077
Paddy_87@gmx.de

Fußball

G-Junioren U5 & U6

Svea Schütt

0151 2002 1144
svea.schuett@ewe.net

Fußball

G-Junioren U5 & U6

Merle Katt

Fußball

C-Juniorinnen U13

Sabrina Steinberg

Fußball

C-Juniorinnen U13

Myriam Curras Varela

Fußball

F-Juniorinnen (U9)

Julia Rieper
Trainerin

0157 / 04 988 28
juliarieper@t-online.de

Fußball

F-Juniorinnen (U9)

Justine Stangier
Betreuerin

Fußball

F-Juniorinnen (U9)

Jamina von Bargen
Betreuerin

Triathlon

Heino Grewe-Ibert

0176 / 216 672 71
grewe.ibert@web.de

Triathlon

Silke Schröder

0157 / 577 669 90
silke@schroeder-family.de

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

Er & Sie Gruppe

Ursel Heisig

04778 / 7038

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

Bodyforming

Katja Föge

0151 / 216 184 96

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

Pilates

Katrin Katt

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

Präventionssport

Anette Lührs

04777 / 767 4210
anette.luehrs@aol.com

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

Reha-Sport

Katrin Katt

Gesundheitssport & Fitness

(Step-)Aerobic

Laura Löffler

0151 467 26 427

Schwimmen

Anette Lührs
Schwimmwart SSG An der Oste

04777 / 767 4210
anette.luehrs@aol.com

Sportabzeichen

Ingrid Protmann

04778 / 7585

Sportabzeichen

Birte Gerdts

Tennis

Fabian Hardekopf

0173 / 879 0491

Tischtennis

Heinz Kröncke

Turnen

Kinderturnen

Katrin Katt

Turnen

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Katrin Katt

Turnen

Reha-Sport für Kids

Anette Lührs

04777 / 767 4210
anette.luehrs@aol.com

Sportabzeichen

Nadine de Vries

04777 / 747

Badminton

Ingrid Protmann

04778 / 7585

Turnen

Turn-Kids

Katrin Katt

Volleyball

Ulrich von Hallern

04778 / 7523